Listing Courtesy of: MIAMI / Listed By: Menglin Li, First Service Realty ERA Powered
1780 NE 191st St 611-2 Miami, FL 33179
Active (23 Days)
$225,000 (USD)
MLS #:
A12009599
A12009599
Taxes
$1,500(2025)
$1,500(2025)
Type
Condo
Condo
Year Built
1969
1969
Listed By
Menglin Li, First Service Realty ERA Powered
Source
MIAMI
Last checked May 23 2026 at 8:14 PM EDT
MIAMI
Last checked May 23 2026 at 8:14 PM EDT
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $822/Monthly
Living Area
- 1,315 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
May 15, 2026
Price Changed
$225,000
-4%
-$10,000
May 11, 2026
Price Changed
$235,000
-4%
-$10,000
May 06, 2026
Price Changed
$245,000
-4%
-$10,000
May 03, 2026
Price Changed
$255,000
-4%
-$10,000
Apr 29, 2026
Listed
$265,000
-
-
Location
Description